Datum | Gegnerteam | Heim | Legs | Gast |
---|---|---|---|---|
16.03.2024 | Die Spitzenkiller | Eyk Knauerhase | 2:0 | Christine Oehlert |
16.03.2024 | Die Spitzenkiller | Eyk Knauerhase | 2:0 | Sascha Häger |
23.03.2024 | Lucky Doobs 2 | Eyk Knauerhase | 2:0 | Gean-Maurice Helm |
23.03.2024 | Lucky Doobs 2 | Eyk Knauerhase | 2:0 | Leon Merly |
23.03.2024 | Lucky Doobs 2 |
Heiko Schwarz
Eyk Knauerhase |
0:2 |
René Scheffer
Daniel Friedrich |
23.03.2024 | Lucky Doobs 2 | Eyk Knauerhase | 2:0 | René Scheffer |
06.04.2024 | AUF GAR KEIN' PFEIL | Jonas Klinger | 1:2 | Eyk Knauerhase |
06.04.2024 | AUF GAR KEIN' PFEIL | Mandy Schossnick | 1:2 | Eyk Knauerhase |
06.04.2024 | AUF GAR KEIN' PFEIL |
Jonas Klinger
Patryk Kamieniew |
0:2 |
Eyk Knauerhase
Carsten Chritopeit |
06.04.2024 | AUF GAR KEIN' PFEIL | Klaus Albert | 0:2 | Eyk Knauerhase |
06.04.2024 | AUF GAR KEIN' PFEIL | Patryk Kamieniew | 0:2 | Eyk Knauerhase |
13.04.2024 | Aha! Darts Berlin e.V. II | Dajana Wittkowski | 1:2 | Eyk Knauerhase |
13.04.2024 | Aha! Darts Berlin e.V. II | Katja Ünal | 2:1 | Eyk Knauerhase |
13.04.2024 | Aha! Darts Berlin e.V. II |
Katja Ünal
Dajana Wittkowski |
1:2 |
Christian Härtel
Eyk Knauerhase |
13.04.2024 | Aha! Darts Berlin e.V. II | Lutz Jacobi | 0:2 | Eyk Knauerhase |
13.04.2024 | Aha! Darts Berlin e.V. II | Gina-Marie Fischer | 0:2 | Eyk Knauerhase |
20.04.2024 | DC Pub No 1 | Ronald Neumann | 2:1 | Eyk Knauerhase |
20.04.2024 | DC Pub No 1 | Sandra Strese | 0:2 | Eyk Knauerhase |
20.04.2024 | DC Pub No 1 |
Ronald Neumann
Kevin Otte |
2:1 |
Heiko Schwarz
Eyk Knauerhase |
20.04.2024 | DC Pub No 1 | Kevin Otte | 0:2 | Eyk Knauerhase |
20.04.2024 | DC Pub No 1 | Heike Stiefel | 0:2 | Eyk Knauerhase |
27.04.2024 | BSchC 2 | Eyk Knauerhase | 2:0 | Anne Hoffmann |
27.04.2024 | BSchC 2 | Eyk Knauerhase | 2:0 | Ingo Lorenz |
27.04.2024 | BSchC 2 |
Eyk Knauerhase
Johannes Häusler |
2:0 |
Michel-Lukas Mörke
Ingo Lorenz |
27.04.2024 | BSchC 2 | Eyk Knauerhase | 0:2 | Michel-Lukas Mörke |
27.04.2024 | BSchC 2 | Eyk Knauerhase | 2:1 | Ingo Lorenz |
04.05.2024 | DC Cöpenick 22 | Antje Räke | 0:2 | Eyk Knauerhase |
04.05.2024 | DC Cöpenick 22 | Doreen Wittig | 0:2 | Eyk Knauerhase |
04.05.2024 | DC Cöpenick 22 |
Diana Goldschmidt
Andreas Bein |
1:2 |
Eyk Knauerhase
Johannes Häusler |
04.05.2024 | DC Cöpenick 22 | Natalie Albinus | 1:2 | Eyk Knauerhase |
04.05.2024 | DC Cöpenick 22 | Diana Goldschmidt | 0:2 | Eyk Knauerhase |
Gesamt | Einzel | Doppel | |
---|---|---|---|
Spiele | 31 | 25 | 6 |
Sets | 26 : 5 | 22 : 3 | 4 : 2 |
Legs | 55 : 17 | 46 : 11 | 9 : 6 |