Datum | Gegnerteam | Heim | Legs | Gast |
---|---|---|---|---|
15.03.2024 | BMF Dart Bee's | Sabine Amarell | 0:2 | Ronny Marko |
15.03.2024 | BMF Dart Bee's | Mario Schick | 2:0 | Ronny Marko |
15.03.2024 | BMF Dart Bee's |
Mario Schick
Bianka Scholz |
2:0 |
Ronny Marko
Jessica Grumann |
15.03.2024 | BMF Dart Bee's | Thomas Amarell | 2:0 | Ronny Marko |
15.03.2024 | BMF Dart Bee's | Sabine Schick | 0:2 | Ronny Marko |
22.03.2024 | Tripple xxx | Frank Dombkewitz | 2:1 | Ronny Marko |
22.03.2024 | Tripple xxx | Anita Hanusch | 2:1 | Ronny Marko |
22.03.2024 | Tripple xxx |
Frank Dombkewitz
Anita Hanusch |
2:0 |
Ronny Marko
Gabriele Hollberg |
23.03.2024 | Die Wunderbaren | Ronny Marko | 0:2 | Markus Kürpick |
23.03.2024 | Die Wunderbaren | Ronny Marko | 1:2 | Daniel von Skarczinski |
05.04.2024 | DC Dragonheart | Ronny Marko | 1:2 | Ralf Hein |
05.04.2024 | DC Dragonheart | Ronny Marko | 2:0 | Michael Schnabel |
05.04.2024 | DC Dragonheart |
Ronny Marko
Franziska Sulz |
0:2 |
Ralf Hein
Thorsten Bruchwalski |
05.04.2024 | DC Dragonheart | Ronny Marko | 2:0 | Dennis Opitz |
05.04.2024 | DC Dragonheart | Ronny Marko | 2:1 | Thorsten Bruchwalski |
12.04.2024 | BSchC 1 |
Lars Bornemann
Joachim Stenzel |
0:2 |
Martin Neitzel
Ronny Marko |
12.04.2024 | BSchC 1 | Lars Bornemann | 0:2 | Ronny Marko |
12.04.2024 | BSchC 1 | Joachim Stenzel | 0:2 | Ronny Marko |
13.04.2024 | Die Fliegenden Gallier | Andreas Tackmann | 2:0 | Ronny Marko |
13.04.2024 | Die Fliegenden Gallier | Sandra Wehram | 0:2 | Ronny Marko |
13.04.2024 | Die Fliegenden Gallier |
Kai Lemke
Sandra Wehram |
2:1 |
Martin Neitzel
Ronny Marko |
13.04.2024 | Die Fliegenden Gallier | Valeri Zlatkov | 2:1 | Ronny Marko |
13.04.2024 | Die Fliegenden Gallier | Jerome Schröter | 2:0 | Ronny Marko |
19.04.2024 | Dart Djinn's | Ronny Marko | 2:1 | Andi Ritter |
19.04.2024 | Dart Djinn's | Ronny Marko | 1:2 | Daniel Richter |
19.04.2024 | Dart Djinn's |
Ronny Marko
Martin Neitzel |
2:1 |
Andi Ritter
Frank Kratz |
19.04.2024 | Dart Djinn's | Ronny Marko | 1:2 | Frank Kratz |
19.04.2024 | Dart Djinn's | Ronny Marko | 0:2 | Carmen Ritter |
26.04.2024 | DC Schwarze Hexen | Susanne Fischer | 0:2 | Ronny Marko |
26.04.2024 | DC Schwarze Hexen | Renate Schulz | 1:2 | Ronny Marko |
26.04.2024 | DC Schwarze Hexen |
Tanja Gummelt
Christian Büttner |
2:1 |
Dennis Hollberg
Ronny Marko |
26.04.2024 | DC Schwarze Hexen | Christian Büttner | 2:0 | Ronny Marko |
26.04.2024 | DC Schwarze Hexen | Tanja Gummelt | 0:2 | Ronny Marko |
27.04.2024 | DC Eisern |
Janine Gutsche
Mike Fleischer |
2:0 |
Ronny Marko
Dennis Hollberg |
27.04.2024 | DC Eisern | Janine Gutsche | 0:2 | Ronny Marko |
27.04.2024 | DC Eisern | Maik Wenzel | 2:0 | Ronny Marko |
03.05.2024 | DC Die Geächteten 2 | Ronny Marko | 2:1 | Michael Behrendt |
03.05.2024 | DC Die Geächteten 2 | Ronny Marko | 1:2 | Andreas Wood |
03.05.2024 | DC Die Geächteten 2 |
Ronny Marko
Dennis Hollberg |
0:2 |
Andreas Wood
Christiane Schallau |
03.05.2024 | DC Die Geächteten 2 | Ronny Marko | 2:0 | Christiane Schallau |
03.05.2024 | DC Die Geächteten 2 | Ronny Marko | 2:1 | Kevin Wood |
Gesamt | Einzel | Doppel | |
---|---|---|---|
Spiele | 41 | 32 | 9 |
Sets | 18 : 23 | 16 : 16 | 2 : 7 |
Legs | 46 : 52 | 40 : 37 | 6 : 15 |